Announcements !!

New Hotline Call
Hotline Call Log

Rehabber/Drop Off List
Resource Info

Volunteer List
Hotline Schedule

Change Password

*** New Hotline Call Version 2 ***

-->
Untitled Document
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 - 9:00

Primary:
Rhonda Thomson

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Betty Zajac

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Scarlett Nicewarner Cludius

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Maureen Metcalf

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Carla Parmer

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Martin-Koeninger

Primary:
Christine Koehler

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
Rhon Reames

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

9:00 - 11:00

Primary:
Cecily Pegues

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Dwinna Barker

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Melba Redwine

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Maureen Metcalf

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Hold for Cheryl

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
Lenny McClarron

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

11:00 - 1:00

Primary:
Niky Vesely

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Angela Springmeier

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Beverly Guthrie

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Janet Cook

Secondary:
Hold for Stephanie Woodard

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Val Beardsley

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Taunna Davis

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
Taunna Davis

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

1:00 - 3:00

Primary:
Sarah Harvey

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Helen Mar Parkin

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Jolie Blackburn

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Jeanenne Perritte

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Lynn Rupp

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Hold for Jenny

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
Kathy Milacek

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

3:00 - 5:00

Primary:
Lori Alexander

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Hold for Cindy

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Dave Ford

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Davlin Kerekes

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Brandi Nickerson

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Carol Wester

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
GiGi Green

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

5:00 - 7:00

Primary:
Amy Lipkin

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Sarah Moody

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Hold for Angela

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

Primary:
Deborah Watkins May 4, 18, June 1,15,29, July 6,20

Secondary:
Ruth Maaske May 11, 25, June 8,22, July 13,27

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Carolyn Rozier

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Elnaz (Elly) Khoei

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
Gigi Green

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

7:00 - 10:00

Primary:
Jean Ubico

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Lori Siegelman

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Paula Rafferty

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

Primary:
Bob Howard

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Denise Galletta

Secondary:
Sue Pederson-Stahl

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Yvonne Wilson

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Primary:
Linda Roden

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek