Announcements !!

New Hotline Call
Hotline Call Log

Rehabber/Drop Off List
Resource Info

Volunteer List
Hotline Schedule

Change Password

*** New Hotline Call Version 2 ***

-->
Untitled Document
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 - 9:00

Primary:
Rhonda Thomson

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Betty Zajac

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Scarlett Nicewarner Cludius

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Maureen Metcalf

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Carla Parmer

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
VACANT

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Vacant

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

9:00 - 11:00

Primary:
Vacant

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Beth Felker (Bodden)

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Dwinna Barker

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Melba Redwine

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
VACANT

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
VACANT

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Lenny McClarron

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

11:00 - 1:00

Primary:
Cecily Pegues

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Angela Springmeier

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Beverly Guthrie

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Janet Cook

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Val Beardsley

Secondary:

Supervisor:
LYNN RUPP

Primary:
Taunna Davis

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Taunna Davis

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

1:00 - 3:00

Primary:
Sarah Harvey

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Helen Mar Parkin

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Jolie Blackburn

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Jeanenne Perritte

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Lynn Rupp

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Kathy Riffe

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
VACANT

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

3:00 - 5:00

Primary:
Lori Alexander

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Vacant

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Dave Ford

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Beverly Guthrie

Primary:
Davlin Kerekes

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Brandi Nickerson

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Vicki Sanger

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Matthew Dooley

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

5:00 - 7:00

Primary:
Vacant

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Sarah Moody

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Marian Montelongo

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

Primary:
Deborah Watkins 8/2, 8/16, 8/30, 9/6, 9/20, 10/4, 10/18, 11/1, 11/15, 12/6, 12/20

Secondary:
Ruth Maaske 7/26, 8/9, 8/23, 9/13, 9/27, 10/11, 10/25, 11/8, 11/22, 11/29, 12/13, 12/27

Supervisor:
Davlin Kerekes

Primary:
Carolyn Rozier

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Lynn Rupp

Primary:
Elnaz (Elly) Khoei

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Matthew Dooley

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

7:00 - 10:00

Primary:
Matthew Dooley

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Lori Siegelman

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Niky Vesely

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek

Primary:
Amy Lipkin

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Denise Galletta

Secondary:
Sue Pederson-Stahl

Supervisor:
Lynn Ruppe

Primary:
VACANT

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Prudi Koeninger

Primary:
Linda Roden

Secondary:

Supervisor:
Kathy Milacek